2024
12
04
11
14
15
previous arrow
next arrow

2023 SRIMF MUSIC COMPETITION FINAL RESULTS (LIVE)

2023 SRIMF ABRSM Graded Competition Final Results (Grade 1 - 4 Category)

ID NAME AWARD
M107 Adrian Melnichenko GOLD
M150 Sirilada Kojonroj GOLD
M105 Tee Ray Qi GOLD
M120 Johan Chua Toh Han GOLD
M101 Ailen Cheok Mi Cang SILVER
M148 Sirakarn Kojonroj SILVER
M126 Lucas Tay How Yu SILVER
M110 Alexis Wong SILVER
M128 Wong Chin Yen Jake SILVER
M133 Lim Yu En Charlotte SILVER
M140 Alischaya Choosuk SILVER
M113 Martin Chong Zhishen SILVER
M134 Ekkapong Srikhuekul SILVER
M151 Nicharee Sathirakul SILVER
M111 Sara See Hui Ning BRONZE
M129 Wong Yu Jie Gerald BRONZE
M154 Thapan Kovitchindachai BRONZE
M106 Wong Zi Herng BRONZE
M132 Kyle Teh BRONZE
M149 Passawat Phongsphetrarat BRONZE
M153 Thitiseth Yensudjai BRONZE
M119 Estrella Chua Yui Tang ELITE
M135 Arwen Santosa ELITE
M102 Cheung Ho Yan ELITE
M104 Harold Boey ELITE
M109 Jiang Yi Ting ELITE
M156 Vipudd Sathirakul ELITE
M157 Liang Jinyu 梁瑾瑜 ELITE
M114 Mia Cheok Tai Yang ELITE
M125 Vong Kai Sheng Zavier ELITE
M108 Clement Wong Zhong Min ELITE
M103 Teo Ziyi Chloe ELITE
M142 Lin Shien 林诗恩 ELITE
M143 Liu Mingzhen 刘明真 ELITE
M112 Chen Xinyu EXCELLENT PERFORMANCE
M130 Caryl Teh EXCELLENT PERFORMANCE
M131 Leia Mikaela Loke EXCELLENT PERFORMANCE
M115 Yuan Wei Zi Xuan EXCELLENT PERFORMANCE
M117 Tan Ding Hao Trephon EXCELLENT PERFORMANCE
M122 Darryl Teo Zhong Wei EXCELLENT PERFORMANCE
M123 Ong Xiang Ying EXCELLENT PERFORMANCE
M137 Liu Yuqi 劉雨琪 EXCELLENT PERFORMANCE
M138 Yuan Yuxuan 原煜轩 EXCELLENT PERFORMANCE
M127 Choo Enyu EXCELLENT PERFORMANCE
M124 Liu Wanyang EXCELLENT PERFORMANCE
M116 Chin Yi Xuan EXCELLENT PERFORMANCE
M139 Xiao Chak Sam 萧泽森 EXCELLENT PERFORMANCE
M144 Nicholas Ee Jie Shen EXCELLENT PERFORMANCE
M146 Kelly Chong Kaiqi EXCELLENT PERFORMANCE
M118 Chang Jing Ying Mabel EXCELLENT PERFORMANCE
M141 Sun Yi Ping 孙一平 OUTSTANDING PERFORMANCE
M121 Zheng Qien Annabella OUTSTANDING PERFORMANCE
M136 Wong Yun Xi (Yuan Yun Xi) OUTSTANDING PERFORMANCE
M145 Ng Nathan William PARTICIPATION

2023 SRIMF ABRSM Graded Competition Final Results (Grade 5 - 8 Category)

ID NAME AWARD
M218 Rashana Ram GOLD
M240 Karlsson Ong GOLD
M213 Li Ze Xian SILVER
M211 Tara Melnichenko SILVER
M217 Jadon Ong Zhong Yong SILVER
M237 Chloe Cai Lexuan SILVER
M238 Dana Lili Morris SILVER
M216 Joshua Gong J Shern SILVER
M214 Tan Qi Xuan, Estee SILVER
M231 Liu Shuyu 刘书雨 SILVER
M207 Joy Tang Le Yue BRONZE
M220 Koh Jae Sen BRONZE
M206 Janelle Peh Zi Xin BRONZE
M210 Azaria Tan Hui Xin ELITE
M215 Choo See Yann ELITE
M241 Yu ShengHan ELITE
M203 Michael Yongqian Wu ELITE
M209 Chia An Yu ELITE
M204 Tan Yu Qian Clarissa ELITE
M205 Lucas Lee Meng Zhe ELITE
M212 Chua En Hui Gracie ELITE
M219 Tan Yan Yu ELITE
M233 Wu Jiayi 吴嘉逸 ELITE
M236 Chen Yutong 陈语桐 ELITE
M239 Zhang Longyue 张胧月 ELITE
M224 Tan Yi Ting Alyssa ELITE
M230 Guo Haosen 郭昊森 ELITE
M234 Chong Yiwei ELITE
M202 Teo Ming Yao Kaden ELITE
M227 魏语萱 ELITE
M229 Zhang Yanru 张琰茹 ELITE
M221 Tang Le Kang ELITE
M235 Liu Xirui 刘熙睿 ELITE
M223 Chong Yi Xuan ELITE
M208 Brian Chan Kai Jun EXCELLENT PERFORMANCE
M226 Ngiam Ee Xuan EXCELLENT PERFORMANCE
M222 Choo Enxin EXCELLENT PERFORMANCE
M225 Sun Jasse 孙瑜 EXCELLENT PERFORMANCE
M228 常彦希 EXCELLENT PERFORMANCE
M232 Guo Yilin EXCELLENT PERFORMANCE

CONGRATULATIONS to all Prize Winners!